Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 051-093-003

25 SCHOOL ST

Owner: SWEARINGEN JAMES K & KRYSTYNA M

Assessed value

$116,970

$73,290 bldg · $43,680 land

Est. annual tax

$4,629

39.57 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

RA2

Year built

1981

1,624 sqft

Building

Style
Colonial
Year built
1981
Living area
1,624 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Alum/Vinyl Siding
Heat
Electric Baseboard · Electric

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 22, 2005

    Bk/Pg OPM-40117

    $102,792

More on School St

25 SCHOOL ST — Plymouth Land Records