Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 050-079-028

43 RONALD RD

Owner: PLYMOUTH TOWN OF; HOUSING AUTHORITY

Assessed value

$654,430

$374,710 bldg · $279,720 land

Est. annual tax

$25,896

39.57 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Commercial

RA2

Year built

2003

1,880 sqft

Owner mailing

80 MAIN ST, TERRYVILLE, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Apartments General
Year built
2003
Living area
1,880 sqft · 1.0 story

43 RONALD RD — Plymouth Land Records