Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 050-083-006

38 ALLEN ST

Owner: SMRM LLC

Assessed value

$120,540

$78,680 bldg · $41,860 land

Acreage

Land use

RA2

Year built

1974

1,900 sqft

Owner mailing

100 MT TOBE RD, PLYMOUTH, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Year built
1974
Living area
1,900 sqft

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Allen St

38 ALLEN ST — Plymouth Land Records