Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 081-130-001

60 FALL MT LAKE RD

Owner: COUSINO JASON M & JAMIE L

Assessed value

$102,830

$63,910 bldg · $38,920 land

Est. annual tax

$4,069

39.57 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

RA-2L

Year built

1979

900 sqft

Building

Style
Ranch
Year built
1979
Living area
900 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Alum/Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 6, 2010

    Bk/Pg OPM-90135

    $139,000

More on Fall Mt Lake Rd

60 FALL MT LAKE RD — Plymouth Land Records