Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 088-139-003

82 WOLCOTT RD

Owner: RBO INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC

Assessed value

$702,940

$368,690 bldg · $334,250 land

Est. annual tax

$27,815

39.57 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Commercial

M

Year built

2020

10,200 sqft

Owner mailing

76 GREYSTONE RD EXT, PLYMOUTH, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Commercial Garage
Year built
2020
Living area
10,200 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Pre-Finish Metal
Heat
Radiant Floor · Propane Gas

Recorded sales

  1. May 21, 2018

    Bk/Pg OPM-170154

    $475,000

More on Wolcott Rd