Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 103-110-003

389 MT TOBE RD

Owner: FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION

Assessed value

$193,200

$118,580 bldg · $74,620 land

Est. annual tax

$7,645

39.57 mills · FY2026

Acreage

Land use

Residential

RA1

Year built

1984

2,064 sqft

Owner mailing

14221 DALLAS PARKWAY, DALLAS, TA

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Conventional
Year built
1984
Living area
2,064 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Alum/Vinyl Siding
Heat
Hot Water · Oil

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 6, 2023

    Bk/Pg OPM-2200166

    $400,000

More on Mt Tobe Rd

389 MT TOBE RD — Plymouth Land Records